00:00 Music - All ages Covid silent disco - Patrimoine à Roulettes & Kadanja
00:00 Music - Performance - All ages Saxophone Man - Teatro Pachuco
00:00 Music - Performance - Theatre Les Yeux de Pénélope - Institut Dalcroze
00:00 Park Art - All ages - Wordless La Montée des eaux - Fabienne Cresens
00:00 Music - All ages Muzieksurprizzz - Peggy Lee Cooper, Müholos, Kaito Labalou Winse
00:00 Performance - Workshops - All ages - Wordless Quetzalcoatl - Met-X
00:00 Performance - Park Art - All ages Dichters Van Wacht
00:00 Performance - Theatre - All ages - Wordless De Bunions - DRAAD-poppentheater vzw
00:00 Music - Park Art Bamboo Day & Night - Patrimimoine à Roulettes & Kadanja
00:00 Music - Performance - Park Art - All ages - Wordless D-Marche
00:00 Music - All ages Octavio Amos (cuistax à gogo)
00:00 Performance - Park Art - All ages - Wordless Pterodactylus - Vincent Glowinski
00:00 Performance - Park Art - All ages - Wordless Robotboy from Kinshasa - Danniel Toya
00:00 Performance - All ages - Wordless Cupido - Le Directeur
00:00 Performance - All ages - Wordless Mr Vibes - Le Directeur
00:00 Workshops - All ages - NL/FR Poeteek - An Vandevelde & Marzia Dalfini
00:00 Theatre - Park Art - Workshops - All ages - Wordless Hobbyhorses - Micha´s Amateur Theater Group (for professionals)
00:00 Performance - Park Art - All ages Dragobus - Boîte à Clous
00:00 Workshops - All ages - NL/FR MUS-E Belgium
00:00 Performance - Theatre Be Flat - Ludo & Arsène
00:00 Music - Performance - Park Art - All ages Max Vandervorst - En Attendant Kyoto
00:00 Performance - All ages - Wordless Circus Zonder Handen meets Keith Haring - Circus Zonder Handen
00:00 Performance - Theatre - Park Art - All ages Nellie - Teatro Pavana
00:00 Theatre - 6+ - Wordless Transport Exceptionnel - Frederika Del Nero, Sara Haeck, Christiaan Mariman
00:00 Performance - Theatre - Park Art - 8+ - NL/FR Park Safari - CirQ
00:00 Performance - Park Art - All ages - Wordless Golila - Krist Doo Theatre
00:00 Performance - Park Art - All ages - Wordless Flock flock flock - Radical Moves
00:00 Performance - Theatre - All ages - Wordless Elander - Babok
00:00 Music - Performance - Theatre - Park Art - All ages - NL/FR Zennebiest - Alibicollectief
00:00 Performance - Park Art - All ages - Wordless Danse Arbres - L’Arboréographie/ Mami Kitagawa
00:00 Performance - Theatre - All ages - FR Robert La Licorne - Boîte à Clous